Zaaldienstrooster

Dag Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Scheids
zaterdag 11-02-2023 09:00 DVO N5 1 Apollo N5 1 Braijana Osei
zaterdag 11-02-2023 09:00 DVO MC 1 Volley Zuid MC 1 Sandra Bongers
zaterdag 11-02-2023 11:00 DVO MC 2 Intermezzo MC 1 Boaz Brand
zaterdag 11-02-2023 13:00 DVO DS 2 Intermezzo DS 1 Mirte Stok
zaterdag 11-02-2023 13:00 DVO DS 4 Fusion Rotterdam DS 3 Martijn Koenraadt
zaterdag 11-02-2023 15:00 DVO DS 3 Apollo DS 1 Lisette Booms
zaterdag 11-02-2023 17:00 Vocon JC 1 Fusion Rotterdam JC 1 Miranda Osei
Zaaldienst:
8.15 – 13.00 uur: Sandra Bongers en Elke Steijger
13.00 uur – einde: Mirte Stok en Joëlle van der Zwaan
donderdag 16-02-2023 21:30 DVO HS 1 Volley Voorne HS 1 Lieke van Bennekom
donderdag 16-02-2023 21:15 DVO HS 2 Move4U HS 4 Peter Fluitman
vrijdag 17-02-2023 20:30 DVO HS 3 Bernisse HS 2 Manouk Bijl
zaterdag 18-02-2023 15:00 DVO DS 3 Volley Lek en IJssel DS 4 Vince Leeuwestein
donderdag 23-02-2023 21:30 DVO HS 1 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS 1 Lisette Kleijkamp
zaterdag 04-03-2023 09:00 DVO MC 2 Volley2B MC 7 Milan Hordijk
zaterdag 04-03-2023 09:00 DVO MC 1 Voltena MC 1 Danielle Dorrestijn
zaterdag 04-03-2023 11:00 DVO N5 1 Flits N5 1 Indy Ebels
zaterdag 04-03-2023 13:00 DVO DS 4 Erasmus Volley DS 5 Jan Weeda
zaterdag 04-03-2023 15:00 DVO HS 3 HWVV Fidus HS 2 Erica Booman
zaterdag 04-03-2023 17:00 Vocon JA 2 Voverdi JA 1 Alex Booms
Zaaldienst:
8.15 – 13.00 uur: Danielle Dorrestijn en Milan Hordijk
13.00 – 17.00 uur: Erica Booman en Jan Weeda
17.00 uur – einde: Alex Booms en Bianca van Blois
donderdag 09-03-2023 21:15 DVO HS 2 OKK ’70 HS 4 Mariël van der Zwaan
vrijdag 10-03-2023 19:30 Vocon JC 1 Volley2B JC 2 Jorian Verhoeven
zaterdag 11-03-2023 11:00 DVO N6 1 CVV-Spirit N6 1 Merel de Lange
zaterdag 11-03-2023 13:00 DVO DS 5 Volley Voorne DS 2 Lisanne Roest
zaterdag 11-03-2023 15:00 DVO DS 3 Fusion Rotterdam DS 2 Lennart Klompe
zaterdag 11-03-2023 17:00 DVO DS 1 Vollido DS 1 Extern, Teller: Laurens Verhoeven
Zaaldienst:
10.15 – 15.00 uur: Lisanne Roest en Merel de Lange
15.00 uur – einde: Lennart Klompe en Laurens Verhoeven
donderdag 16-03-2023 21:30 DVO HS 1 VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 6 Peter Fluitman
zaterdag 18-03-2023 09:00 DVO N5 1 HWVV Fidus N5 2 Danait Tesfalem
zaterdag 18-03-2023 11:00 DVO N6 1 Yum N6 2 Rosanne Roest
zaterdag 18-03-2023 11:00 DVO MC 2 Move4U MC 2 Sofie Hardeveld
zaterdag 18-03-2023 13:00 DVO DS 2 Erasmus Volley DS 3 Martijn Zegers
zaterdag 18-03-2023 13:00 DVO DS 5 Bernisse DS 2 Rens Koenraadt
zaterdag 18-03-2023 15:00 DVO HS 3 Next Volley Dordrecht HS 6 Lisanne Tuk
zaterdag 18-03-2023 15:00 DVO MC 1 Volley2B MC 1 Kim Doesburg-Smits
Zaaldienst:
8.15 – 13.00 uur: Kim Doesburg-Smits en Sofie Hardeveld
13.00 uur – einde: Lisanne Tuk en Martijn Zegers
donderdag 23-03-2023 21:15 DVO HS 2 Next Volley Dordrecht HS 8 Vera DS3
zaterdag 25-03-2023 10:30 DVO DS 2 Flits DS 1 Marit van Driel
zaterdag 25-03-2023 13:00 DVO MB 2 Volley Lek en IJssel MB 3 Talitha Dorrestijn
zaterdag 25-03-2023 17:00 DVO DS 1 Sliedrecht Sport DS 4 Extern, Teller: Joëlle Troost
Zaaldienst:
10.15 – 15.00 uur: Marit van Driel en Talitha Dorrestijn
17.00 uur – einde: D1 opruimen
zaterdag 01-04-2023 13:00 DVO DS 2 HWVV Fidus DS 1 Lennart Klompe
zaterdag 01-04-2023 13:00 DVO DS 4 Flits DS 4 Carlo Brand
zaterdag 01-04-2023 15:00 DVO N5 1 Fusion Rotterdam N5 1 Nora Lever
Zaaldienst:
12.15 uur – einde: Carlo Brand en Nora Lever
zaterdag 08-04-2023 11:00 DVO MC 2 Spivo MC 1 Eswin de Kleuver
zaterdag 08-04-2023 13:00 DVO DS 2 Spivo DS 2 Benjamin Verbove
zaterdag 08-04-2023 13:00 DVO DS 4 Volley Voorne DS 3 Timo de Jong
zaterdag 08-04-2023 15:00 DVO HS 3 Apollo HS 2 Jeroen de Ruiter
zaterdag 08-04-2023 15:00 DVO MB 1 Sliedrecht Sport MB 1 Ruben van der Zwaan
zaterdag 08-04-2023 17:00 Vocon JC 1 Volley Lek en IJssel JC 1 Julia Kooiman
zaterdag 08-04-2023 17:30 DVO HS 1 VVBV HS 1 Dirk Zegel
Zaaldienst:
10.15 – 15.00 uur: Benjamin Verbove en Timo de Jong
15.00 uur – einde: Jeroen de Ruiter en Ruben van der Zwaan
vrijdag 14-04-2023 19:30 DVO MB 2 OKK ’70 MB 2 Nick van Iersel
zaterdag 15-04-2023 13:00 DVO DS 5 Spivo DS 3 Danielle Dorrestijn
zaterdag 15-04-2023 13:00 Vocon JA 1 Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 1 Vincent Stok
zaterdag 15-04-2023 15:00 DVO N6 1 Vovero N6 1 Senna Link
zaterdag 15-04-2023 15:00 DVO DS 3 Volley Zuid DS 5 Robin Doesburg Smits
zaterdag 15-04-2023 17:00 DVO DS 1 WHV DS 1 Extern, Teller: Leanne Aleman
Zaaldienst:
12.15 – 17.00 uur: Vincent Stok en Danielle Dorrestijn
17.00 uur – einde: D1 opruimen