Zaaldienstrooster

Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Scheids
programma midweeks:
01-11-2018 21:00 DVO HS 2 Vollido HS 3 Koos Kegel
02-11-2018 20:15 DVO XR 3 Fusion XR 1





Programma zaterdag
03-11-2018 13:00 DVO DS 2 Spirit DS 1 Kirsten Arkenbout
03-11-2018 13:00 DVO MB 2 Spivo MB 2 Emma Osterholt
03-11-2018 15:00 DVO N5 1 Apollo N5 2 Sharon van Helden
03-11-2018 17:00 DVO DS 1 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS 1 Teller: Robert Vielvoye
Zaaldienst
12.20 – 17.00 uur: Kirsten Arkenbout en Emma Osterholt
17.00 uur –  einde: D1 opruimen





programma midweeks:
09-11-2018 20:15 DVO XR 2 Vovero XR 2





Programma zaterdag
10-11-2018 11:00 Vocon JC 2 Intermezzo JC 1 Marlyn Mosselman
10-11-2018 11:00 DVO N6 1 BeneVia N6 1 Amber Langstraat
10-11-2018 13:00 DVO MA 1 Volley2B MA 2 Ruben van der Zwaan
10-11-2018 13:00 DVO MC 2 Intermezzo MC 2 Marcel vd Merwe
10-11-2018 15:00 DVO HS3 Vovero H2 Peter Fluitman
10-11-2018 15:00 DVO DS 3 Erasmus Volley DS 2 Vince Leeuwestein
10-11-2018 17:00 DVO HS 1 Intermezzo HS 1 Lisette Sack
10-11-2018 17:00 DVO MC1 Spirit MC1 Nienke van Bennekom
Zaaldienst
10.20 – 15.00 uur: Ruben van der Zwaan en Marlyn Mosselman
15.00 – 19.00 uur: Lisette Sack en Vince Leeuwestein





programma midweeks:
14-11-2018 21:00 DVO HS 4 Astrea HS 1 Carlo Brand
15-11-2018 21:00 DVO HS 2 Flits HS 1 Rien Oostveen
16-11-2018 20:15 DVO XR 1 Fair Play XR 1





Programma zaterdag
17-11-2018 9:30 DVO N5 1 BeneVia N5 1 Naomi Dorrestijn
17-11-2018 10:30 DVO JC 1 Sliedrecht Sport JC 2 Lieke van Bennekom
17-11-2018 11:00 DVO DS 4 Vovero DS 2 Lisanne Roest
17-11-2018 13:00 DVO DS 2 Volley2B DS 2 Anita Laurman-Tigelaar
17-11-2018 13:00 DVO MB 2 Volley Zuid MB 1 Erica Boot-Booman
17-11-2018 15:00 DVO DS 1 Volley Zuid DS 2 Teller: Kyara Ebels/ Merel de Lange
Zaaldienst
8.50 – 13.00 uur: Lisanne Roest en Naomi Dorrestijn
13.00 – 17.00 uur: Erica Boot-Booman en Merel de Lange





programma midweeks:
21-11-2018 21:00 DVO HS 4 Drieslag HS 1 Cees Wijntje
23-11-2018 20:15 DVO XR 3 Hou Stand XR 6





Programma zaterdag
24-11-2018 11:00 DVO DS 4 RVC/Libanon ’50 DS 6 Judith Kooiman-van Kuijk
24-11-2018 11:00 DVO N5 2 Fusion N5 2 Denise Kant
24-11-2018 13:00 DVO DS 2 RVC/Libanon ’50 DS 3 Gabrielle van Boven-Keijzer
24-11-2018 13:00 DVO MC 1 Apollo MC 1 Brian Vergeer
24-11-2018 15:00 VoCon JB 1 Sliedrecht Sport JB 1 Wendy Verheul
24-11-2018 15:00 DVO N5 1 Apollo N5 2 Tessa Schipper
24-11-2018 17:00 DVO HS 1 Fusion HS 2 Krista Klompe-Toet
24-11-2018 17:00 DVO MB 2 Flits MB 1 Matthijs Oudshoorn
Zaaldienst
10.20 – 15.00 uur: Judith Kooiman-van Kuijk en Denise Kant
15.00 – 19.00 uur: Wendy Verheul en Matthijs Oudshoorn





programma midweeks:
06-12-2018 21:00 DVO HS 2 VOKO HS 3 Theo Hommels
07-12-2018 20:15 DVO XR 2 Drieslag XR 1





Programma zaterdag
08-12-2018 11:00 DVO MB 1 Apollo MB 1 Mirte Stok
08-12-2018 11:00 DVO JC 1 Serve’68 JC 1 Marleen Bogerd
08-12-2018 13:00 DVO MC 2 Vovero MC 1 Manouk Bijl
08-12-2018 13:00 DVO N6 1 Vollido N6 1 Marit van Driel
08-12-2018 15:00 DVO DS 3 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS 2 Maaike Kraaijeveld
08-12-2018 15:00 DVO HS 3 VolleyNisse HS 3 Michiel de Roo
08-12-2018 17:00 DVO DS 1 Next Volley Dordrecht DS 2 Teller: Ada de Jong
Zaaldienst
10.20 – 15.00 uur: Marleen Bogerd en Manouk Bijl
15.00 – 19.00 uur: Michiel de Roo en Ada de Jong





programma midweeks:
12-12-2018 21:00 DVO HS 4 OKK ’70 HS 4 Dirk Zegel
13-12-2018 21:00 DVO HS 2 Voltena HS 1 Mariel van der Zwaan
14-12-2018 20:15 DVO XR 3 Hou Stand XR 5





Programma zaterdag
15-12-2018 10:00 DVO N5 1 BeneVia N5 1 Jeroen Vroegindeweij
15-12-2018 11:00 DVO DS 4 Move4U DS 4 Jan Weeda
15-12-2018 11:30 DVO N5 2 Spirit N5 4 Robin Doesburg Smits
15-12-2018 13:00 DVO DS 2 Move4U DS 2 Sanne Kegel
15-12-2018 13:00 DVO MC 1 Meteoor MC 2 Yoeri Kruithof
15-12-2018 15:00 VoCon JB 1 Next Volley Dordrecht JB 1 Isa Sutherland
15-12-2018 15:00 Vocon JC1 Voleco JC1 Donja Borger
15-12-2018 17:00 DVO DS 1 RVC/Libanon ’50 DS 2 Teller: Robin Assems
Zaaldienst
09.20 – 13.00 uur: Jan Weeda en Jeroen Vroegindeweij
13.00 – 17.00 uur: Isa Sutherland en Donja Borger
17.00 uur –  einde: D1 opruimen





programma midweeks:
21-12-2018 20:15 DVO XR 3 V.V.Nissewaard XR 1